Basket Raffle tickets

And the winners are…

Basket & Gift Card Winners List

  1. Let’s Go Buffalo – Ron & Alicia Bartsch
  2. Super Sabres – Lindsey Spaulding
  3. Shades of Gray Carry Away – Maria Work
  4. Truckin’ Christmas – Shauna Blake
  5. Garden Glory – Michelle Keem
  6. Salt Mind – Brittany Beamish
  7. Ellicottville Imbibe & More – Janet Mellon
  8. Kids Summer Fun – Samantha Nelson
  9. Primary Picnic – Holly Murtiff
  10. Primp In Pink – Susan Purtell
  11. Holiday Teal – Zan Peckingham
  12. Beach Baby – Rebecca Myers
  13. Puppy Power – Mary Griffin
  14. Super Spidey – Jane Dean
  15. STRIKE – Margaret Buckley
  16. Feeling Toasty – Annette Panek
  17. Fancy Fryer – Josh Keem
  18. Tea Time – Suzanne Armitage
  19. ELF – Moriah Dick
  20. Unicorn Magic – Jane Schimek
  21. FaLaLa – Lynn Benaglio
  22. Chubby Buddies – Nicole Purtell
  23. Daiquiri Delight – Tammy Gust
  24. Car Care – Kelly Pfeiffer
  25. Savage Cider – Tom Tabak
  26. Toastmaster Trio – Christine Schell
  27. EBC Brew for Two – Jeanette Greico
  28. Tot Spot – Erica Ginther
  29. Nautica Novelties – Karen Jordan
  30. Tied Down – Aundrea Kirwan
  31. So Cool – Gail Tiedemann
  32. Colorful Culinary – Michael Hoffman
  33. Regal Rest – Gloria Cook
  34. DIY Fun – Michelle Fortunato
  35. Steelbound Spirits – Molly Coffey
  36. Cactus Cocktail – Samantha VonSchweiger
  37. Jolly Ginger Christmas – Maria Work
  38. Mighty Merchandise – Julie Mellon
  39. Pretty Pantry – Amy Loudenslager
  40. Get Your COVID Off – Kimberly Gretka
  41. Kitchen Essentials – Joshua Hilderbrant
  42. Rum Runner – Paul Synor
  43. Spoiled Spa – Amy Schmitt- Kingston
  44. Summer Fun – Diane DeJoseph
  45. Nautica Novelties II – Zan Peckingham
  46. Feed the Birds – Rebecca Myers
  47. For the Birds – Michelle Kloiber
  48. Playing House – Nicole Purtell
  49. Happy Halloween – Dan Scepkowski
  50. Wine & Candle Cuddle – Pamela Dunn
  51. Childs Play – Suzanne Novelli
  52. Car Care II – Sue Miller
  53. Kitschy Kitchen – Joshua Hilderbrant
  54. Supreme Stunts – Erica Ginther
  55. Grill Master – Doris Detras
  56. COVID Cleanse – Kateri Kuppel
  57. Beautiful Bistro – Mary Bracikowski
  58. Crafty Kids – Kathy Lahrs
  59. Feeling Puzzled – Susan McBurney
  60. Gray Galley – Patty Watkins
  61. Guy Goodies – Barbara Feldman
  62. Wine & Chocolate – Kathy Nigro
  63. Grillin’ & Chillin’ – Jennifer Shearer
  64. Easter Garden – Anne Filer
  65. Cat Scratch Fever – Rhonda Schmielke
  66. Garden Goodies – Becky Pucci
  67. Holiday Cottage – Ron & Alicia Bartsch
  68. Cupid Kids – Jesse Diaz
  69. Cookie Collection – Dan Scepkowski
  70. It’s Showtime – Carla Steffan
  71. Slumber Party – Juli Kennedy
  72. Sasi Your Chassis – Brandy Neamon
  73. Perfect Picnic – Kim Schue
  74. Soothing Spa – Kim Klimowski
  75. The Pink Pamper – Kathy Lahrs
  76. $500 VISA Gift Card – Pamela Dunn

Weekly Winners:

Week #1 – Michelle Connolly-Pachan

Week #2 – Sarah Raiser

Week #3 – Janet Mellon

Week #4 – Mark Cordz

Week #5 – Jeanette Greico